Class Schedule

Goju Budo - Martial Arts Toronto

RengeRenge Dojo

If you are looking for a specific class time, please use the filters below to find your class:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tai Chi White shirts
12:00 PM
1:15 PM

Tai Chi Black shirts
12:00 PM
2:00 PM

Kyu Karate Do
1:45 PM
3:30 PM
Kyu Karate Do
1:45 PM
3:30 PM
Tai Chi White shirts
6:15 PM
7:30 PM

Tai Chi Black shirts
6:15 PM
8:15 PM
Kyu Karate Do
6:15 PM
8:00 PM
Kyu Karate Do
6:15 PM
8:00 PM
Tai Chi White shirts
6:15 PM
7:30 PM

Tai Chi Black shirts
6:15 PM
8:15 PM

Kyu Karate Do
7:30 PM
9:15 PM

Monday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    6:15 PM - 8:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    6:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    6:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Kyu Karate Do
    1:45 PM - 3:30 PM

Friday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
  • Kyu Karate Do
    7:30 PM - 9:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    1:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tai Chi White shirts
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
Tai Chi White shirts
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
Tai Chi White shirts
6:15 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    12:00 PM - 1:15 PM

Friday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tai Chi Black shirts
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Tai Chi Black shirts
6:15 PM
8:15 PM
Tai Chi Black shirts
6:15 PM
8:15 PM

Monday

  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    6:15 PM - 8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Friday

  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kyu Karate Do
1:45 PM
3:30 PM
Kyu Karate Do
1:45 PM
3:30 PM
Kyu Karate Do
6:15 PM
8:00 PM
Kyu Karate Do
6:15 PM
8:00 PM
Kyu Karate Do
7:30 PM
9:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    6:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    6:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    1:45 PM - 3:30 PM

Friday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    7:30 PM - 9:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    1:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tai Chi White shirts
12:00 PM
1:15 PM

Tai Chi Black shirts
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Tai Chi White shirts
6:15 PM
7:30 PM

Tai Chi Black shirts
6:15 PM
8:15 PM
Tai Chi White shirts
6:15 PM
7:30 PM

Tai Chi Black shirts
6:15 PM
8:15 PM

Monday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    6:15 PM - 8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Friday

  • Tai Chi White shirts
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Tai Chi Black shirts
    6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kyu Karate Do
1:45 PM
3:30 PM
Kyu Karate Do
1:45 PM
3:30 PM
Kyu Karate Do
6:15 PM
8:00 PM
Kyu Karate Do
6:15 PM
8:00 PM
Kyu Karate Do
7:30 PM
9:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    6:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    6:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    1:45 PM - 3:30 PM

Friday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    7:30 PM - 9:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kyu Karate Do
    1:45 PM - 3:30 PM
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kobudo
6:00 PM
7:45 PM

Iaido/Jodo
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
Kobudo Practice
7:45 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

  • Kobudo Practice
    7:45 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kobudo
    6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Iaido/Jodo
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kobudo
6:00 PM
7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kobudo
    6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kobudo Practice
7:45 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

  • Kobudo Practice
    7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Iaido/Jodo
7:45 PM
8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Iaido/Jodo
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kobudo
6:00 PM
7:45 PM

Iaido/Jodo
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
Kobudo Practice
7:45 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

  • Kobudo Practice
    7:45 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kobudo
    6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Iaido/Jodo
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aikido, Northern Shaolin
1:45 PM
2:15 PM

Meditation & Assist
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
Southern Shaolin, Karate Do, Bai He Quan
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Chi Gung/Tiet Sin Kune
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Iaido /Jodo
7:45 PM
8:30 PM

Karate Do, Southern Shaolin, Bai He Quan, Aikido
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Dao/Tian
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Karate Do, Northern Shaolin, Aikido
8:15 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

  • Chi Gung/Tiet Sin Kune
    7:45 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Dao/Tian
    8:00 PM - 8:15 PM
  • Karate Do, Northern Shaolin, Aikido
    8:15 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Iaido /Jodo
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Karate Do, Southern Shaolin, Bai He Quan, Aikido
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Aikido, Northern Shaolin
    1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Meditation & Assist
    2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Southern Shaolin, Karate Do, Bai He Quan
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Chi Gung/Tiet Sin Kune
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Chi Gung/Tiet Sin Kune
    7:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Dao/Tian
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Monday

  • Dao/Tian
    8:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Karate Do, Northern Shaolin, Aikido
8:15 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

  • Karate Do, Northern Shaolin, Aikido
    8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Iaido /Jodo
7:45 PM
8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Iaido /Jodo
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Karate Do, Southern Shaolin, Bai He Quan, Aikido
8:30 PM
10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Karate Do, Southern Shaolin, Bai He Quan, Aikido
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aikido, Northern Shaolin
1:45 PM
2:15 PM

Saturday

  • Aikido, Northern Shaolin
    1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Meditation & Assist
2:15 PM
3:00 PM

Saturday

  • Meditation & Assist
    2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Southern Shaolin, Karate Do, Bai He Quan
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Saturday

  • Southern Shaolin, Karate Do, Bai He Quan
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aikido, Northern Shaolin
1:45 PM
2:15 PM

Meditation & Assist
2:15 PM
3:00 PM
Southern Shaolin, Karate Do, Bai He Quan
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Chi Gung/Tiet Sin Kune
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Iaido /Jodo
7:45 PM
8:30 PM

Karate Do, Southern Shaolin, Bai He Quan, Aikido
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Dao/Tian
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Karate Do, Northern Shaolin, Aikido
8:15 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

  • Chi Gung/Tiet Sin Kune
    7:45 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Dao/Tian
    8:00 PM - 8:15 PM
  • Karate Do, Northern Shaolin, Aikido
    8:15 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Iaido /Jodo
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Karate Do, Southern Shaolin, Bai He Quan, Aikido
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Aikido, Northern Shaolin
    1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Meditation & Assist
    2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Southern Shaolin, Karate Do, Bai He Quan
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Younglings
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Younglings
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

Yoots
12:30 PM
1:45 PM

Younglings
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Yoots
4:30 PM
6:05 PM
Younglings
4:45 PM
5:50 PM
Younglings
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Yoots
4:30 PM
6:05 PM

Monday

  • Yoots
    4:30 PM - 6:05 PM

Tuesday

  • Younglings
    4:45 PM - 5:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Younglings
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Friday

  • Yoots
    4:30 PM - 6:05 PM

Saturday

  • Younglings
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Younglings
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Yoots
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Younglings
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Younglings
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Younglings
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

Younglings
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Younglings
4:45 PM
5:50 PM
Younglings
4:45 PM
5:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Younglings
    4:45 PM - 5:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Younglings
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Saturday

  • Younglings
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Younglings
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Younglings
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoots
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Yoots
4:30 PM
6:05 PM
Yoots
4:30 PM
6:05 PM

Monday

  • Yoots
    4:30 PM - 6:05 PM

Friday

  • Yoots
    4:30 PM - 6:05 PM

Saturday

  • Yoots
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Younglings
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Younglings
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

Yoots
12:30 PM
1:45 PM

Younglings
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Yoots
4:30 PM
6:05 PM
Younglings
4:45 PM
5:50 PM
Younglings
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Yoots
4:30 PM
6:05 PM

Monday

  • Yoots
    4:30 PM - 6:05 PM

Tuesday

  • Younglings
    4:45 PM - 5:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Younglings
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Friday

  • Yoots
    4:30 PM - 6:05 PM

Saturday

  • Younglings
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Younglings
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Yoots
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Younglings
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4,5,6 yrs
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
7-8 yrs
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

9-10 yrs
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

11 - 14 yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
11 - 14 yrs
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
11 - 14 yrs
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
7-8 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

9-10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
4,5,6 yrs
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
7-8 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

9-10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • 7-8 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 9-10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • 4,5,6 yrs
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • 7-8 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 9-10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Friday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 4,5,6 yrs
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • 7-8 yrs
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • 9-10 yrs
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • 11 - 14 yrs
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4,5,6 yrs
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
4,5,6 yrs
5:15 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • 4,5,6 yrs
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 4,5,6 yrs
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9-10 yrs
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
9-10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
9-10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • 9-10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • 9-10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 9-10 yrs
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7-8 yrs
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
7-8 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7-8 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • 7-8 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • 7-8 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 7-8 yrs
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11 - 14 yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
11 - 14 yrs
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
11 - 14 yrs
4:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Friday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4,5,6 yrs
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
7-8 yrs
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

9-10 yrs
11:15 AM
12:15 PM

11 - 14 yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
11 - 14 yrs
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
11 - 14 yrs
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
7-8 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

9-10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
4,5,6 yrs
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
7-8 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

9-10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • 7-8 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 9-10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • 4,5,6 yrs
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • 7-8 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 9-10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Friday

  • 11 - 14 yrs
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 4,5,6 yrs
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • 7-8 yrs
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • 9-10 yrs
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • 11 - 14 yrs
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
No classes available!

YamazakuraYamazakura Dojo

If you are looking for a specific class time, please use the filters below to find your class:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3 - 4 yrs
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

4 & 7 yrs
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

Advanced
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
10:45 AM
12:00 PM

8, 9, 10 yrs
10:45 AM
12:00 PM

Beginners
10:45 AM
12:00 PM

12 - 16 Orange and Green
10:45 AM
12:15 PM

12-16 Green/Blue and Up
10:45 AM
12:30 PM

12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
3 - 4 yrs
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

4 & 7 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

8, 9, 10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
5:00 PM
6:15 PM

12 - 16 Orange and Green
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
3 - 4 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

4 & 7 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

8, 9, 10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
5:00 PM
6:15 PM

12 - 16 Orange and Green
5:00 PM
6:30 PM

Beginners
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • 4 & 7 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • 4 & 7 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginners
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • 4 & 7 yrs
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Advanced
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Beginners
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
  • 12-16 Green/Blue and Up
    10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3 - 4 yrs
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
3 - 4 yrs
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
3 - 4 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Monday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Saturday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4 & 7 yrs
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
4 & 7 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
4 & 7 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Monday

  • 4 & 7 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Wednesday

  • 4 & 7 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Saturday

  • 4 & 7 yrs
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8, 9, 10 yrs
10:45 AM
12:00 PM
8, 9, 10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
8, 9, 10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
10:45 AM
12:00 PM
8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
5:00 PM
6:15 PM
12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
5:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    5:00 PM - 6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    5:00 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12 - 16 Orange and Green
10:45 AM
12:15 PM
12 - 16 Orange and Green
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
12 - 16 Orange and Green
5:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12-16 Green/Blue and Up
10:45 AM
12:30 PM

Saturday

  • 12-16 Green/Blue and Up
    10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginners
10:45 AM
12:00 PM
Beginners
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginners
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginners
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Advanced
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3 - 4 yrs
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

4 & 7 yrs
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
10:45 AM
12:00 PM

8, 9, 10 yrs
10:45 AM
12:00 PM

12 - 16 Orange and Green
10:45 AM
12:15 PM

12-16 Green/Blue and Up
10:45 AM
12:30 PM

12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
3 - 4 yrs
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

4 & 7 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

8, 9, 10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
5:00 PM
6:15 PM

12 - 16 Orange and Green
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
3 - 4 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

4 & 7 yrs
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

8, 9, 10 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
5:00 PM
6:15 PM

12 - 16 Orange and Green
5:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • 4 & 7 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • 4 & 7 yrs
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • 3 - 4 yrs
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • 4 & 7 yrs
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • 8 - 12 Yellow/orange & Up
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
  • 8, 9, 10 yrs
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
  • 12 - 16 Orange and Green
    10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
  • 12-16 Green/Blue and Up
    10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
  • 12 – 16 White-Yellow/orange
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Advanced
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Beginners
10:45 AM
12:00 PM
Beginners
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginners
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Beginners
    10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
No classes available!